Entries so far in the Pawson Rotherham 10k: 679

This list now shows completed (paid for) entries only

SURNAME FIRST NAME CLUB CATEGORY STATUS
Abel Richard Unattached M V40-44 complete
Abell Joanne Unattached F V50-54 complete
Abell Olivia Unattached F Senior complete
Abell Lee Unattached M V45-49 complete
Adams Sharon Unattached F V45-49 complete
Ahmed Mohammed Steel City Striders M V35-39 complete
Ainsworth Nicola Unattached F V40-44 complete
Akram Asif Unattached M V40-44 complete
Akram Ashrif Unattached M V40-44 complete
Akram Aftab Unattached M V35-39 complete
Allemby Dave Barnsley AC M V60-64 complete
Allen Lloyd Unattached M V45-49 complete
Allen Katie Unattached F V45-49 complete
Allott Nadine Unattached F V40-44 complete
Allott Simon Richard Unattached M V50-54 complete
Allott Richard Unattached M V45-49 complete
Amies Tony Unattached M V55-59 complete
Anderson Holly Kimberworth Striders F Senior complete
Angel Peter Unattached M V50-54 complete
Asbridge Matthew Rotherham Harriers & AC M V45-49 complete
Askew Gillian Unattached F V40-44 complete
Aslam Muhammed Nadeem Unattached M V35-39 complete
Atkinson Alexander Unattached M Senior complete
Bagley Bev Unattached F V45-49 complete
Bagshaw Andy Unattached M Senior complete
Bailey Helen Unattached F V40-44 complete
Bailey Steven Unattached M V35-39 complete
Bailey Martin Unattached M V40-44 complete
Ball Alan Unattached M V35-39 complete
Ball Alison Unattached F V50-54 complete
Banks Richard Unattached M Senior complete
Banks Nancy Rotherham Harriers F V55-59 complete
Barber Steve Askern D.r.c M V40-44 complete
Barber Jen Askern F V60-64 complete
Barker Clair Unattached F V45-49 complete
Barnes Katie Unattached F Senior complete
Barnett Darren Unattached M V40-44 complete
Barraclough Lee Kimberworth Striders M V40-44 complete
Barstow Sam Unattached M Senior complete
Bartlett Jeff Unattached M Senior complete
Barton Matt Steel City Striders RC M V40-44 complete
Barwick Ashley Cooper Rother Valley Swallows M V45-49 complete
Batchford Phil Unattached M V45-49 complete
Beach Chloe Unattached F Junior complete
Beasley Steven Kingstone Runners M V50-54 complete
Beaumont Julie Unattached F V50-54 complete
Beecham Nicola Unattached F Senior complete
Beegan Claire Louise Pacers F V40-44 complete
Beighton Patricia Rotherham Harriers &AC F V70-74 complete
Bell Michael Rotherham Harriers M V45-49 complete
Bell Vicky Kimberworth Striders F V40-44 complete
Bell Martin Kimberworth Striders M V40-44 complete
Bell Anna Unattached F V35-39 complete
Berry Michael Unattached M V35-39 complete
Berry Rachael Unattached F Senior complete
Birch Sara Unattached F V35-39 complete
Birch Nicola Steel City Striders F Senior complete
Blewitt Josephine Steel City Striders F V40-44 complete
Blow David Unattached M V50-54 complete
Bolsover Christy Louise Unattached F Senior complete
Bolton Vicki Unattached F Senior complete
Bolton Alan Unattached M V45-49 complete
Boot Stephen Unat UCR M Senior complete
Boote Jeannette Roberttown Road Runners F V45-49 complete
Boote Jon Roberttown Road Runners M V45-49 complete
Booth Jill Unattached F V50-54 complete
Booth Samuel Unattached M V35-39 complete
Boucher Matthew Unattached M V40-44 complete
Bowskill Kelvin Penistone Pfr M V65-69 complete
Bowskill Heather Unattached F V50-54 complete
Bowskill Ashleigh Penistone F Senior complete
Bradshaw Richard Unattached M Senior complete
Brady Dave Unattached M V45-49 complete
Brailsford Nicola Unattached F Senior complete
Bray Robert Unattached M V50-54 complete
Bridgewater Michelle Unattached F V55-59 complete
Brighelli Lucia Unattached F Senior complete
Broadhead Marc Unattached M Senior complete
Broadhead Dean Unattached M Junior complete
Brogan Gillian Unattached F V50-54 complete
Brogan Lindsey Unattached F Senior complete
Brooke Caroline Valley Hill Runners F V45-49 complete
Brooke John Unattached M Senior complete
Brookes Jane Unattached F V55-59 complete
Brookes David Unattached M V60-64 complete
Brooks Stephen Unattached M V50-54 complete
Brown Rachael Unattached F Senior complete
Brown Sam Unattached M Senior complete
Brown MIke Clowne Road Runners M V45-49 complete
Brown Stephen James Unattached M Senior complete
Browne Alan North Derbyshire RC M V70-74 complete
Browse Janet Unattached F V40-44 complete
Buchanan Melanie Unattached F V45-49 complete
Bullivant Sarah Unattached F V35-39 complete
Burgess Jodie Unattached F Senior complete
Burgin Mark Andrew Unattached M V45-49 complete
Burke Lauren Unattached F Senior complete
Burkhill John Killamarsh Kestrels M V75-79 complete
Burns Tom Kimberworth M Senior complete
Burrows Craig Sheffield RC M V35-39 complete
Buswell William Unattached M Senior complete
Butler Tom Unattached M Senior complete
Butterfield Susanne Unattached F V35-39 complete
Butterfield Thomas Unattached M V35-39 complete
Cadman Matthew Unattached M V35-39 complete
Cammock Karen Unattached F V60-64 complete
Cammock Gary Unattached M V60-64 complete
Cantrell Ben Unattached M Senior complete
Carford Philip Unattached M V45-49 complete
Carratt Lee RHAC M V45-49 complete
Casey Lyndsay Unattached F V35-39 complete
Casey Stephen Unattached M V35-39 complete
Caswell Phil Unattached M V35-39 complete
Catley Dean Kimberworth Striders M V40-44 complete
Cawthorn Amy Unattached F Senior complete
Cawthorne Ken Unattached M V65-69 complete
Chamberlain Karen Unattached F V35-39 complete
Chapman Stephen Unattached M V50-54 complete
Chapman Joshua Unattached M Senior complete
Charles Thomas Rotherham Harriers & AC M V65-69 complete
Charles Keith Unattached M V40-44 complete
Charlton Sarah Unattached F V40-44 complete
Charlton Jade Unattached F Senior complete
Chester Ian Unat YWS M V40-44 complete
Cheverton Keren Unattached F V40-44 complete
Choppin Angelique Unattached F V45-49 complete
Churton Matthew Unattached M V45-49 complete
Clark Janet Kimberworth Striders F V50-54 complete
Clarke Ruth Unattached F V35-39 complete
Clarry Danny Unattached M Senior complete
Clayton Martin Unattached M V35-39 complete
Clayton Jamie Unattached M Senior complete
Clements Amy Kimberworth Striders F Senior complete
Clemmens Paul Rotherham Harriers M V60-64 complete
Cliff Linda Unattached F V55-59 complete
Cocker Robert Unattached M Senior complete
Coggins Paul Unattached M V50-54 complete
COLING MICHAEL Unattached M V50-54 complete
Collins Cheryl Strideout F Senior complete
Collins Jayne Unattached F V50-54 complete
Collinson Scott Kimberworth Striders M V40-44 complete
Colton Kevin Unattached M V60-64 complete
Comrie John Rotherham Harriers M V50-54 complete
Constable Oli Unat BRS M Senior complete
Constable Paul Unat ANC M V50-54 complete
Cooke Strafford Unattached M V45-49 complete
Cooper Neil Unattached M V40-44 complete
Copley Tony Unattached M V45-49 complete
Corr Madelaine Unattached F Senior complete
Corthorn Andrea Unattached F V40-44 complete
Cosgrove Nicola Danum Harriers F V40-44 complete
Cotter Stephen Rotherham Harriers M V55-59 complete
Coughlan Gary Unattached M V45-49 complete
Coulson Gareth Unattached M V45-49 complete
Cousins Louise Steel City Striders F V45-49 complete
Cowley Phil Handsworth Roadhogs M Senior complete
Cowley Tony Unattached M V65-69 complete
Craven John Unattached M V70-74 complete
Craze Paul Unattached M V55-59 complete
Croft Sue Killamarsh Kestrels F V50-54 complete
Croft Joseph Kimberworth Striders M Senior complete
Crofts Megan Unattached F Junior complete
Crofts Jeff Unattached M V55-59 complete
Crook Jonathan Unattached M V45-49 complete
Culf Steve Unattached M V40-44 complete
Cullen Patrick Unattached M V50-54 complete
Cullen Sarah Unattached F Senior complete
Cummings Hannah Unattached F Senior complete
Cutler Judith Unattached F V45-49 complete
Cutts Tracy Unattached F V40-44 complete
Dale Ian Unattached M V45-49 complete
Dargie Meloney Unattached F V45-49 complete
Darigala Julie Penistone Footpath Runner F V45-49 complete
Daughtrey Brett Real Fitness Race Team M V40-44 complete
David Burke Unattached M V55-59 complete
Davies Christopher Unattached M V60-64 complete
Davis-Smith Christopher Unattached M Senior complete
Dawson Hannah Unattached F Senior complete
Dawson Stephen Rotherham Harriers M Senior complete
Deakin Mark Unattached M V50-54 complete
Dearing Justine Unattached F V45-49 complete
Desta Girma Unattached M V40-44 complete
Dibb Josephine Unattached F V60-64 complete
Dickinson Simon Unattached M V50-54 complete
Dickinson Sian Sheffield Running Club F V35-39 complete
Diskin John David Unattached M V45-49 complete
Dixon Johnathan Unattached M V40-44 complete
Downing Clive Steel City Striders M V55-59 complete
Doyle Kevin Kimberworth Striders M V40-44 complete
Drake Becky Emma Unattached F Senior complete
Duggan Wendy Valley Hill Runners F V45-49 complete
Dunn Karen Unattached F V45-49 complete
Dunphy Sean Unattached M V45-49 complete
Duty Nicola Unattached M Senior complete
Dyson Michael Unattached M Senior complete
Dyson Adam Hallamshire Harriers M V35-39 complete
Earl Fiona Kimberworth Striders F V45-49 complete
Eastman Lyndsey Unattached F Senior complete
Eblet Andrew Unattached M V45-49 complete
Eddison Catherine Rotherham Harriers F Senior complete
Eddison Michelle Rotherham Harriers F V50-54 complete
Edmunds John Steel City Striders M V50-54 complete
Edwards Melanie Kimberworth Striders F V40-44 complete
Egan Louise Unattached F V40-44 complete
Ellis Simon Steel City Striders M V40-44 complete
Elvin David Unattached M Senior complete
Emery Andrew Unattached M Senior complete
England Liam Unattached M Senior complete
Ensor Diana Unattached F V50-54 complete
Esposito Neil Unattached M V35-39 complete
Etches Andrew Unattached M V40-44 complete
Etropolski Atanas Unattached M Senior complete
Ettridge Lucy Unattached F V40-44 complete
Evans Matthew Unattached M Senior complete
Evans Jessica Unattached F Senior complete
Evans John Unattached M V65-69 complete
Farrell Iain Unattached M V45-49 complete
Fedyszyn Denise Unattached F V40-44 complete
Fellows Jo Unattached F V50-54 complete
Fells Steve RHAC M V45-49 complete
Fernandez Emma Doncaster AC F V40-44 complete
Findlay Lynn Tickhill Running & AC F V50-54 complete
Fisher Ian Bingley Harriers M V45-49 complete
Fletcher James Steel City Striders M V40-44 complete
Flintham Tina Unattached F V55-59 complete
Flintham Christopher Maltby Running Club M V55-59 complete
Fowler Adam Unattached M V35-39 complete
Foy Linda Maltby R C F V55-59 complete
Freeman Darren Rotherham Harriers M Senior complete
French Debbie Unattached F V45-49 complete
French Antony Unattached M V50-54 complete
Frost Andrew Unattached M Senior complete
Garnett Victoria The Tea Dragons F V40-44 complete
Garretty Kevin Kimberworth Striders M V45-49 complete
Gasiorski Harry Unattached M Senior complete
Gee Nathan Unat YWS M V35-39 complete
Gent Paul Unattached M V40-44 complete
George Jane Unattached F V60-64 complete
George Michael Unattached M V65-69 complete
Ghani Khalid Unattached M V35-39 complete
Ghani Mehrban Unattached M V40-44 complete
Gilbert Jamie Unattached M V35-39 complete
Gladwin Mark Andrew Hallamshire Harriers M V40-44 complete
Gleadhall Simon Steel City Striders RC M V50-54 complete
Gleadhall Jayne Unattached F V45-49 complete
Glossop Sean Unat RNN M Senior complete
Glynn Jayne Unattached F V50-54 complete
Godfrey Claire Unat UCR F V40-44 complete
Godley Dawn Penistone Footpath Runner F V55-59 complete
Goldsack Martyn Steel City Striders RC M V35-39 complete
Goldthorpe Matthew Unattached M Senior complete
Goodall Jodie Rose Unattached F V35-39 complete
Goodall Andy Unat UCR M V50-54 complete
Goodman Sue Unattached F V60-64 complete
Gordon Keith Penistone Footpath Runner M V65-69 complete
Gorse Donna Unattached F V45-49 complete
Gorvin Jennifer Unattached F V55-59 complete
Gosling Marc Unattached M V40-44 complete
Gossip David Unattached M V35-39 complete
Goulty Karen Unattached F V55-59 complete
Goulty Melissa Unattached F Senior complete
Graham Jamie Unattached M Senior complete
Grayson John Unattached M Senior complete
Grayson Charlie Unat RNN M V35-39 complete
Grayson Lizzy Unattached F Senior complete
Greem Christopher Unattached M V55-59 complete
Green Adam Unattached M V40-44 complete
Green Gary Unattached M V55-59 complete
Green Lisa Unattached F Senior complete
Greenfield David Unattached M V55-59 complete
Greenway Paul Must Dash M V45-49 complete
Gregory Andrew Unattached M V35-39 complete
Gregory Gillian Unattached F V45-49 complete
Grice Steve Unattached M V60-64 complete
Griffiths Chris Rotherham Harriers And AC M V40-44 complete
Guy Michael AVON VALLEY RUNNERS M V40-44 complete
Haigh Philip Unattached M V60-64 complete
Haigh Maria Unattached F V50-54 complete
Hails Nick Steel City Striders M V40-44 complete
Hall Jemma Unattached F Senior complete
Hallsworth Steve Unattached M V50-54 complete
Hamshaw Honor Kimberworth Striders F Senior complete
Hanifin David Unattached M V35-39 complete
Hanks David Barnsley Harriers M V35-39 complete
Hannon Nicholas Kimberworth Striders M Senior complete
Hansel-Hides Andrea Unattached F V45-49 complete
Hardcastle Michelle Unattached F V50-54 complete
Harding Bernie Valley Hill Runners M V50-54 complete
Harper Ricky Unattached M Senior complete
Harris Stef Unattached F Senior complete
Harris Natalie Rotherham Harriers F V45-49 complete
Harrison Kathryn Unattached F V40-44 complete
Harrison Lisa Unattached F V40-44 complete
Harrison Mandy Unattached F V40-44 complete
Harrison Caroline Unattached F Senior complete
Harrison Caroline Unattached F Senior complete
Hart James Salford Mets Harriers M V35-39 complete
Hart Jay Unattached M Senior complete
Hart Richard Unattached M Senior complete
Harvey Norman Unattached M V70-74 complete
Hassan Jill Stephanie Unattached F V50-54 complete
Hawksworth Lee Unattached M V35-39 complete
Hawksworth Gemma Unattached F V35-39 complete
Henshaw Peter Unattached M Senior complete
Hesketh Matt Unattached M Junior complete
Hibberd Ray Unattached M V50-54 complete
Hill Louise Unattached F Senior complete
Hill John Unattached M V60-64 complete
Hill Joanne Unattached F V35-39 complete
Hill Max Unattached M V35-39 complete
Hinchliffe Luke Unattached M Senior complete
Hoddinott Emma Unattached F V35-39 complete
Hoden Brendan Unattached M Senior complete
Hodgson Thomas Unattached M Senior complete
Hodgson Leigh Unattached M V35-39 complete
Holloway James Danum Harriers M V40-44 complete
Holloway Matthew Unattached M Senior complete
Holmes Michael Stephen Unattached M V40-44 complete
Holmes Katherine Unattached F V50-54 complete
Holyhead Adrian Kimberworth Striders M V50-54 complete
Holyman Cathy Unattached F V35-39 complete
Homer Anne Rotherham Harriers & AC F Senior complete
Hoole Philip Rotherham Harriers & AC M V35-39 complete
Hopkins Simon Kimberworth Striders M V45-49 complete
Hopson Gavin Unattached M V40-44 complete
Horan Jenny RHAC F V70-74 complete
Horbury Jonathan Acre Street Runners M V45-49 complete
Horton Luke Unattached M Senior complete
Houghton Robert Maltby Running Club M V65-69 complete
Houghton Jack Unattached M Senior complete
Howard Mel Unattached F V45-49 complete
Hudson Sean Unattached M V35-39 complete
Hudson James Unattached M V35-39 complete
Hughes Tracy Kingstone Runners Barnsle F V45-49 complete
Hughes Rebecca Unattached F V40-44 complete
Hull Andrew Unattached M V50-54 complete
Humphries Peter Rotherham Harriers & AC M V75-79 complete
Hunt Lily Unat ANC F Senior complete
Hunt Tom Rotherham Harriers &AC M Junior complete
Hussain Rizwan Unattached M Senior complete
Hutchinson Jackie Unattached F V55-59 complete
Irving Andrew Thomas Unattached M V50-54 complete
Jackson Sarah Unattached F V45-49 complete
Jackson Emma Unattached F V35-39 complete
Jackson Chris Unattached M V35-39 complete
Jeffs Michelle Unattached F V45-49 complete
Jell Michael Kimberworth Striders M V50-54 complete
Jervis Tim Unattached M V50-54 complete
Jervis Oliver Rotherham Harriers M Junior complete
Johnson Steve Unattached M V35-39 complete
Johnson Diana Kimberworth Striders F V40-44 complete
Johnson Daniel Unattached M Senior complete
Johnston Amanda Unattached F V45-49 complete
Jones Carly Unat UCR F V35-39 complete
Jones Helen Unattached F Senior complete
Jones Luke Enter Club Name Please M Senior complete
Jones Samantha Unattached F Senior complete
Jordan Colin Unattached M V40-44 complete
Joynson Michael Unattached M Senior complete
Kane Iain Must Dash M V45-49 complete
Kane Patrice Must Dash F V45-49 complete
Keen Robert Unattached M Senior complete
Keen Paul Unattached M V55-59 complete
Keenan Charlotte Unattached F Senior complete
Kelly Kirsty Unattached F V35-39 complete
Kendrick Lee Unattached M Senior complete
Kettleborough Gail Unattached F V50-54 complete
Kettles Tracey Unattached F V40-44 complete
Killeen Luke Unattached M V35-39 complete
Kinsey Jacob Unattached M Senior complete
Kitchen Andrew Sheffield Tri Club M V45-49 complete
Knight Richard Unattached M V35-39 complete
Knight Martin Maltby Running Club M V60-64 complete
Lake Stephanie Unat ANC F Senior complete
Langley Anne Unattached F V60-64 complete
Lathbury Gabriella Unattached F Senior complete
Lawrence Bartholomew Unattached M Senior complete
Lawson Hannah Unattached F Senior complete
Leahy Maxine Unattached F V40-44 complete
Leaning Glynn Unattached M V55-59 complete
Leaning Mica Unattached F Senior complete
Leckey Rob M V45-49 complete
Lever Tracy Kimberworth Striders F V40-44 complete
Lewis Gary Unattached M V55-59 complete
Lilley Christopher Kimberworth Striders M V35-39 complete
Lindsay Julie Must-Dash F V50-54 complete
Lingrell Jenny Unattached F V45-49 complete
Littledyke Margaret Unattached F V75-79 complete
Longden Sharon Unattached F V45-49 complete
Lowe Natalie Kimberworth Striders F V35-39 complete
Lowe Gareth Clowne Road Runners M V45-49 complete
Lowndes Steven Kimberworth Striders M V60-64 complete
Loyns Colin Maltby RC M V50-54 complete
Lucas Richard Unattached M V45-49 complete
Lund Faye Barnsley Ac F V40-44 complete
Lynch Colin Totley A C M V45-49 complete
Lyne Rob Unattached M V35-39 complete
Lyons Shaun Unattached M V50-54 complete
Maher Tracy Unattached F V50-54 complete
Mann Deborah Unattached F V40-44 complete
Marriott Felicity Kimberworth Striders F V40-44 complete
Marriott Lisa Unattached F V40-44 complete
Marsden Rebecca Rotherham Harriers & AC F Senior complete
Marshall Sarah Unattached F V50-54 complete
Marshall Darren Unattached M V55-59 complete
Marshall Steve Rotherham Harriers M V45-49 complete
Marshall Helen Kingstone Runners F V50-54 complete
Martin Philip Kimberworth Striders M V60-64 complete
Martin Jonathan Unattached M V35-39 complete
Mate John Unattached M V45-49 complete
Matthews Jude Penistone FRAC F V35-39 complete
Matthews Raymond Maltby Rc M V75-79 complete
Maude Paul Team Manvers M V55-59 complete
MAY ROBERT Unattached M V55-59 complete
Mayston Rachael Penistone Footpath Runner F V45-49 complete
McGuire Sarah Unattached F Senior complete
Mcintyre JIll Unattached F V50-54 complete
McMillan Luke Unattached M Senior complete
McQueen Damian Holmfirth Harriers AC M V40-44 complete
McSheffrey Andy Unattached M V35-39 complete
McVann Sarah Unattached F V45-49 complete
Medlock Tina RHAC F V40-44 complete
Mella Matthew Steel City Striders RC M V35-39 complete
Merris Sarah Unattached F Senior complete
Merris David Unattached M V35-39 complete
Merritt Andrew Unattached M Senior complete
Meyers Sarah Unattached F V40-44 complete
Micklethwaite Gemma Barnsley Ac F Senior complete
Middleton Kerry Kimberworth Striders F V40-44 complete
Middleton Alison Unattached F V50-54 complete
Millington Zora Unattached F V40-44 complete
Millns Richard Kimberworth Striders M V45-49 complete
Mills Yvonne Kimberworth Striders F V45-49 complete
Milne Nick Unattached M Senior complete
Miranda Brian Must-Dash M V50-54 complete
Mirfin Alan Rotherham Harriers M V70-74 complete
Mith Kaleigh Unattached F Senior complete
Moat Jordan Steel City Striders M Senior complete
Moore Sue Unattached F V45-49 complete
Moore James Unattached M Senior complete
Moreman Justin Unattached M V45-49 complete
Morte Alison Unattached F V45-49 complete
Morter Nicola Unattached F V35-39 complete
Mortimer Shaun Unat YWS M V45-49 complete
Morton Melanie Rotherham H&AC F V40-44 complete
Morton Jamie Rotherham Harriers M V45-49 complete
Mounsher Hayden Vegan Runners M V45-49 complete
Muffett Kathryn Unattached F Senior complete
Murphy Fran Unattached M V40-44 complete
Murphy Lucy Unattached F Senior complete
Muscroft Ash Unat UCR M Senior complete
Nagy Amy Unat BRS F Senior complete
Neal Gillian Rotherham Harriers &AC F V55-59 complete
Needham Dave Penistone Footpath Runner M V70-74 complete
Needham Garry Unattached M V50-54 complete
Nicholls Gemma Unattached F V35-39 complete
Nield Darryl Unattached M V50-54 complete
Noone Michael Kimberworth Striders M V40-44 complete
Nuttall David Rotherham M V55-59 complete
O'Brien Katie Unattached F V35-39 complete
O'Brien Michael Unattached M V35-39 complete
O'Connor Hannah Unattached F Junior complete
Oliver Louise Unattached F V40-44 complete
Owen David Unattached M V50-54 complete
Oxley Shan Steel City Striders M Senior complete
O’Connor Zoe Unattached F V35-39 complete
O’Connor Sean Unattached M V35-39 complete
Parker Natalie Unattached F Senior complete
Parker Glynn Unattached M V50-54 complete
Parker Jack Unattached M Senior complete
Parry Julie Unattached F V50-54 complete
Parry Dave Unattached M V55-59 complete
Parton Tim Unattached M V50-54 complete
Patching Martin Unattached M V55-59 complete
Paterson Stuart Neil Kimberworth Striders M V40-44 complete
Paterson Ashley Unattached M Senior complete
Pattison-Smith Ji Unattached M Senior complete
Paulin Nicholas Unattached M V40-44 complete
Peace Julie Unattached F V45-49 complete
Pearman Sara Unat UCR F V35-39 complete
Pearson Andrew Rotherham Harriers M V50-54 complete
Piroli Janette Unattached F V40-44 complete
Piroli Mario Unattached M V45-49 complete
Pitts Nick Unattached M Senior complete
Platt Howard Kimberworth Striders M V50-54 complete
Platts Rebecca Rotherham Harriers & AC F V40-44 complete
Procter Sarah Unattached F V50-54 complete
Race Christopher Unattached M V50-54 complete
Race Lydia Barnsley AC F Senior complete
Race Leanne Kimberworth Striders F V45-49 complete
Rafiq Tair Unattached M V50-54 complete
Rafiq Saleem Unattached M V35-39 complete
Ramsden Alan Unattached M V70-74 complete
Rawson Lee Kimberworth Striders M V45-49 complete
Reader Hazel Unattached F Senior complete
Redhead JOHN Unattached M V50-54 complete
Redhead Luke Unattached M Senior complete
Rhodes Lorraine Unattached F V35-39 complete
Richards Jenny Unattached F Senior complete
Richardson Ian Unattached M V45-49 complete
Rigg Paul Unattached M V45-49 complete
Ripley David Unattached M V45-49 complete
Roberts Sally Unattached F Senior complete
Roberts Frances Unattached F Senior complete
Roberts Liz Unat BRS F V35-39 complete
Robinson Mark Kimberworth Striders M V40-44 complete
Robinson Phil Unattached M V40-44 complete
Robinson Alice Unattached F Senior complete
Robinson Andrew Unattached M V55-59 complete
Robinson John Unattached M V40-44 complete
Robshaw Thomas James Unattached M Senior complete
Roden Amy Unattached F V35-39 complete
Rogers Phillip Steel City Striders RC M V35-39 complete
Rollinson Chris Rotherham Harriers M Senior complete
Rook Sally Valley Hill Runners F V45-49 complete
Rose Neil Unattached M V45-49 complete
Rose Keenan Eve Unattached F V50-54 complete
Rossi Mark Unattached M V55-59 complete
Routledge Sarah Unattached F V35-39 complete
Rowan Joanne Unattached F V45-49 complete
Royston Craig Unattached M V40-44 complete
Rushworth Gemma Unattached F V35-39 complete
Rusnakova Jana Unattached F Senior complete
Russin Alex Unattached M V50-54 complete
Ryan John Unattached M V50-54 complete
Ryan Warren Unattached M V40-44 complete
Ryles Lisa Rotherham Harriers F V50-54 complete
Sanders Christian Unattached M V45-49 complete
Sanders Nick Unattached M V50-54 complete
Sanderson Gavin Kingstone Runners Barnsle M V40-44 complete
Saunders Kate Unattached F V55-59 complete
Sayles Carol Unattached F V45-49 complete
Schofield Richard Unattached M V55-59 complete
Scholes Katie Unattached F V35-39 complete
Scholfield Katy Unattached F V35-39 complete
Scott Richard Unattached M V50-54 complete
Scott Joel Unattached M Senior complete
Sellars Katie Unattached F V40-44 complete
Senior Adam Unattached M Senior complete
Senior Malcolm Kimberworth Striders M V65-69 complete
Senior Peter Unattached M V35-39 complete
Shah Dildar Unattached M V40-44 complete
Shah Hamza Unattached M Junior complete
Sharples Andrew Unattached M V45-49 complete
Shaw Neil Rotherham Harriers M V45-49 complete
Shaw Gary Kingstone Runners M V45-49 complete
Sheerin Louise Dac F V35-39 complete
Sheldon Richard Team Manvers M V45-49 complete
Sheldon Natalie Kimberworth Striders F Senior complete
Shukla Kieran Unat ANC M Senior complete
Shutt Michael Unattached M Senior complete
Sibley William Unat UCR M Senior complete
Siddle Steve Unattached M V40-44 complete
Silvester James Unattached M V35-39 complete
Skelton Adam James Unattached M V40-44 complete
Smith Nicola Kimberworth Striders F V40-44 complete
Smith Jody Valley Hill Runners M V35-39 complete
Smith Rosie Steel City Striders RC F Senior complete
Smith Anne Unattached F V40-44 complete
Smith Sally Vegan Runners F V45-49 complete
Smith Mandy Unattached M V50-54 complete
Smith Joshua Unattached M Senior complete
Smith Tom Unattached M V40-44 complete
Smith Jody Valley Hill Runners M V35-39 complete
Snead Paul Unattached M V40-44 complete
Snell Rachael Unattached F V40-44 complete
Snell Ray Unattached M V45-49 complete
Sobhani Sarfaraz Unattached M V40-44 complete
Spencer Jerry Unattached M V65-69 complete
Stables Michael Rotherham Harriers & AC M V35-39 complete
Stacey Gavin Unattached M V40-44 complete
Stanley Roger Unattached M V60-64 complete
Steel Maggie Unattached F V50-54 complete
Steenson Alex North Derbyshire Running M Senior complete
Stewart Matthew Craig Unattached M Senior complete
Stocks Rebecca Unattached F Senior complete
Stocks David Unattached M V35-39 complete
Stokes Jack Rotherham Harriers M Junior complete
Storey Keith Rotherham Harriers AC M V60-64 complete
Storey Chris Unattached M Senior complete
Stuart Max Unattached M Senior complete
Suphanit Angela Unattached F Senior complete
Sutton Sharon Unattached F V50-54 complete
Swann Liam Unattached M Junior complete
Swift Stuart Unattached M V40-44 complete
Tart Liam Barnsley AC M V50-54 complete
Tattersfield Sarah Woodlaithes Run Club F V45-49 complete
Tattersfield Andrew Woodlaithes Run Club M V45-49 complete
Taylor Louise Kimberworth Striders F V45-49 complete
Taylor Colin Unattached M V60-64 complete
Taylor Nigel Unattached M V35-39 complete
Taylor Mathew Unattached M Senior complete
Taylor Philip Tickhill M V35-39 complete
Teather Paul Unattached M V40-44 complete
Terrey Charly Unattached F Senior complete
Terry Dawn Unattached F V45-49 complete
Thake Simon Unat BRS M V35-39 complete
Thirlwall Lauren Unattached F Senior complete
Thomas Richard Paul Unattached M V45-49 complete
Thompson Elissa Unattached F Senior complete
Thrall Neal Unattached M V45-49 complete
Tibenham Andrew Unattached M V45-49 complete
Todd John Unattached M V60-64 complete
Todd Sam Unattached M Senior complete
Todd David Unat ANC M V35-39 complete
Tomlinson Joanna Kimberworth Striders F V45-49 complete
Tompkin Jason Unattached M V45-49 complete
Torrington Mike Unattached M Senior complete
Towerrs Kay Unattached F V50-54 complete
Tracey Sean Unattached M V50-54 complete
Turner Jennifer Unattached F V40-44 complete
Turner Andrew Unattached M V55-59 complete
Turton Craig Unattached M V35-39 complete
Tyler Tai Unattached F V50-54 complete
Tyler Matthew Unattached M Senior complete
Underwood Jamie Unattached M V40-44 complete
Uttley Neil Unattached V35-39 complete
Vallely Lauren Unat ANC F Senior complete
Vaughan Mark Unattached M V55-59 complete
Wales Veronica Unattached F V40-44 complete
Walker Sean Unattached M Senior complete
Walker Malcolm Unat YWS M V60-64 complete
Waller Karen Unattached F V55-59 complete
Walshaw Gemma Unattached F Senior complete
Walton Lynn Valley Hill Runners F V70-74 complete
Ward Jack Unattached M Junior complete
Ward Simon Unattached M Senior complete
Ward Brent Unattached M V40-44 complete
Ward Richard Unattached M Senior complete
Ward Madeline Rotherham Harriers F V45-49 complete
Wassell Amanda Kimberworth Striders F V45-49 complete
Waterfall Katie Louise Unattached F Senior complete
Waterfield Angela Unattached F V55-59 complete
Watling Samantha Unattached F Senior complete
Watling Peter Unattached M V60-64 complete
Watson Katie Unattached F V40-44 complete
Weatherall Lee Kimberworth Striders M V45-49 complete
Weaver Rachel Unattached F V35-39 complete
Webster Karen Unattached F V50-54 complete
Webster Josh Unattached M Senior complete
Weston Alison Unattached F V45-49 complete
Westran Rachel Unattached F Senior complete
White Josh Unattached M Senior complete
White Russell James North Derbyshire Running M V40-44 complete
Whittaker Philip Unattached M Senior complete
Whyman Ian Rotherham Harriers AC M V45-49 complete
Whyman Martyn Rotherham Harriers M V40-44 complete
Whyman Darren Doncaster Athletic Club M V45-49 complete
Whyman Tracie Doncaster Athletic Club F V45-49 complete
Wilding James Unattached M Senior complete
Wilkes Daniel Unattached M Senior complete
Wilkie Thea Unattached F Senior complete
Wilkie Erica Unattached F V35-39 complete
Wilkinson Jayne Unattached F V45-49 complete
Wilkinson Julie Bramley Breezers F V35-39 complete
Willey Joseph Unattached M V45-49 complete
Williamson Gemma Lee Sheffield Running Club M Senior complete
Willows Jayne Unattached F V40-44 complete
Willson Jessica Unattached F V35-39 complete
Willson Jessica Unattached F V35-39 complete
Wilson Marcus Unattached M V60-64 complete
Wilson Daniel Unattached M Senior complete
Winfindale Wayne Unattached M V45-49 complete
Wisniewski Kat Unat RNN F V35-39 complete
Wood Katie Unattached F Senior complete
Wood Ruby Kimberworth Striders F Senior complete
Woodcock Steve Unat RNN M Senior complete
Woodhead Rachael Unattached F V35-39 complete
Woodhead Elly Kimberworth Striders F Senior complete
Woodward Paul Unattached M V45-49 complete
Worrall Christopher Martin Unattached M V50-54 complete
Worthington Joe Ackworth Road Runners M V35-39 complete
Worthington Debbie Ackworth Road Runners F V35-39 complete
Wray Chris Cleethorpes Ac M V45-49 complete
Wright Nick Unattached M V55-59 complete
Wright Dave Rotherham Harriers M V60-64 complete
Wright Helen Penistone Footpath Runner F V35-39 complete
Wyke Alison Unat YWS F V40-44 complete
Yates Jordan Alan Unattached M Senior complete